الفائزون 2012

Arwa Anfiras Abdul Azeem

(First Place)

AMAL KHALID AL HIDDI

(Second Place)

ABEER MOHAMMED JANAHI

(Third Place)

HANEEN HASSAN ABDUL RAHMAN

(Third Place)

FATIMA AHMED AL HAMADI

(First Place)

WALA ESSAM AL MAHRI

(Second Place)

ZAINAB YOUSIF SHARIF

(Third Place)

LATIFA KHALIL AL KHAYAT

(First Place)

AMAL AHMED ESSA AL MUTAWA

(Second Place)

SAAD ABDULRAZAQ AL ESSA

(Third Place)

REEM SULAIMAN AL AWADA

(First Place)

ANWAAR ALI AL FARSI

(Second Place)

FATIMA ESSA MOHAMMED KARAM

(Third Place)

AHMED BIN MOHAMMED AL MAADI

(First Place)

NOORA MOHAMMED AHMAD AL HAMDAN

(Second Place)

AMINA ABDUL HAKEEM AL AYEDI

(Third Place)

ABDULLAH TAHA FAQIHI

(First Place)

AHMED YOUSIF ALI AHMED

(Second Place)

KHALID MOHAMMED MUJDEM AL KOARI

(Third Place)

HASSAN IBRAHIM AL ASKAFI

(First Place)

MOHAMMED HASSAN AL TAMIMI

(Second Place)

ANAS SAIFULLA HIKMI

(Third Place)

MOHAMMED RASHID BU ALI

(First Place)

ARIF SAEED HAREB

(Second Place)

MAITHAM AL MOSAWI

(Third Place)

TARIQ MOHAMMED ABDULLAH

(First Place)

MOHAMMED BIN NASIR BIN SALIM AL RASHIDI

(Second Place)

REEM SULTAN ABDULLAH AHMED ALHASHIM

(Third Place)

KHALID JAMAL AL AWADHI

(First Place)

RAHMA SAEED AL KALBANI

(Second Place)

AMER MOHAMMED AHMED SULAIMAN

(Third Place)

ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED BAHLOL

(First Place)

FATIMA MOHAMMED SHARIF KHANJI

(Second Place)

ABDUL LATIF MOHAMMED AL SHOWAIHI

(Third Place)

ABDULLAH TAHA FAQIHI

(First Place)

ALI BIN HASSAN BIN MOHAMMED

(Second Place)

SOHAIB SULAIMAN AL MANJI

(Third Place)

OMAR FAROOQ AL AWADHI

(First Place)

ABDUL RAHMAN ABDULLAH MASOUD AL KANSHABI

(Second Place)

SAYEED HUSSAIN JAFAR

(Third Place)

MOHAMMED ALI AL KANDRI

(First Place)

BADAR AL AWADHI

(Second Place)

SHAMSA HAMAD ESSA AL HARITHI

(Third Place)

MARIAM ADAM MOHAMMED ALI

(First Place)

MONA OBAID AWADH AL ENZI

(Second Place)

AFFAF ABDUL SHAHEED ALI AHMED

(Third Place)

HESSA ESSA AL KHALIFA

(First Place)

HAYA YOUSIF AL AMER

(Second Place)

MOHAMMED ALI EBRAHIM AL MADHI

(Third Place)

ALHARETH SAEED SAAD

(First Place)

ASEELA SAEED AL MA’AMARI

(Second Place)

AYESHA ABDULLAH HASSAN

(Third Place)

DALAL HAAMAD AL SHABRAMI

(First Place)

SALMAN FAHAD FAIHAN AL OTAIBI

(Second Place)

ALSHAIMA ABDULLAH SULAIMAN AL RIAMIAH

(Third Place)

NAJLA HAMAD AL FADHEL

(First Place)

MASOMA SAYED FAISAL EBRAHIM

(Second Place)

LATIFA ABDULLAH SALEH BU HAMOOD

(Third Place)

ABDUL WAHAB ALSAR ALHAJ

(First Place)

MESHAL ADEL ABDULLAH AL MARJAN

(Second Place)

ABDULLAH ALI JASSIM SHOWAITER

(Third Place)

Contact Us

Feel free to send us an email and we'll get back to you as soon as we can.

Sending
NBH_Footer

©2017 NBH Award

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?