NASSER SALAM NASSER AL HIMALI

(First Place)

Oman

GHEYATH MOHAMMED

(Second Place)

Iraq

SALWA ABDALLA HASSAN HAJI AL MARZOOQI

(Third Place)

UAE

MAHMOUD ABDELRAOUF MOHAMED ABDELFATTAH

(First Place)

Egypt

ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMED BUCHEERI

(Second Place)

Bahrain

ASSER ALY ABDELRASIK GALABY

(Third Place)

Egypt

HISHAM EBRAHIM ABDULRAHIM HASAN

(First Place)

Bahrain

FARIDA MALIKOVA

(Second Place)

Uzbekistan

NADA MOHAMED ABOJARADEH

(Third Place)

Jordan

PRAKASH GARG

(First Place)

India

YARA ABDOU ALI ISMAIL

(Second Place)

Egypt

RAJAA SALIM ABDULLAH SAID AL KALBANI

(Third Place)

Oman

MOHAMMED HASSAN ALI

(First Place)

Iraq

AHMED ABDELFATTAH YOUSEF MOHAMED

(Second Place)

Egypt

AYA YOUNIS AHMAD ABU GHAZALEH

(Third Place)

Jordan

JOVIANNE FRANCISCO

(First Place)

Philipines

ÁLVARO LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ

(Second Place)

Spain

HUSSEIN RAMADAN HUSSEIN SALMAN

(Third Place)

Egypt

ANAS KHALED JANAHI

(First Place)

Bahrain

JUDE SADENE CHEHAB

(Second Place)

Lebanon

ANAS KEFAH SALEEM SADDAT

(Third Place)

Palestine

SYED AHSAN AHMED SHAH

(First Place)

Pakistan

MAYYE ZAYED

(Second Place)

Egypt

PAMELA VELÁZQUEZ

(Third Place)

Mexico

NOOF ISA BOKHAMMAS

(First Place)

Bahrain

ANDELA JAKOVIC

(Second Place)

SERBIA

SAFA FAWZI

(Third Place)

Bahrain

MOHAMMED ELNOUR MOHAMMED ELAGIB

(First Place)

Sudan

NADA YAHYA ABDELSSALAM ISHQAIR

(Second Place)

Jordan

ABDELRAHMAN ADEL

(Third Place)

Egypt

TARIQ RATEB TAHA ALMOHAISEN

(First Place)

Jordan

DIANA ABDUL KARIM

(Second Place)

Romania

FATEMA MOHAMED AHMED BUASALLAI

(Third Place)

Bahrain

YOUSUF SAID NASSER HAMDAN ALSHOAILI

(First Place)

Oman

SARAH MANAL FIZEL

(Second Place)

India

SALAMA HASSAN ISMAIL ALAYDAROOS

(Third Place)

UAE

ANAS KHALED JANAHI

(First Place)

Bahrain

ANAS MOHAMMED ALDHEEB

(Second Place)

Oman

FARAH SALEH ABBAS ALHAIDAR

(Third Place)

Kuwait

SHUAIB HUSHAM KHATTAB

(First Place)

Iraq

AHMED MOHAMMED SAEED ALJESHI

(Second Place)

Bahrain

SHANABUDDEN PUTHUVEETTIL UBAID

(Third Place)

India

FATIMA ALI MOHAMMED RASHED ALKAABI

(First Place)

UAE

MUHAMMED IKBAL BAYKAL

(Second Place)

Turkey

MARIA CARMELLA SOLIDO

(Third Place)

Philippines

KHADIJA N. D. RAMLAWI

(First Place)

Palestine

SHAHAD JAMAL F ALJASIR

(Second Place)

KSA

ANWAAR MOHAMMED ABDULLA

(Third Place)

Oman

OMAR AWADH AHMED BNHAMDOON

(First Place)

Yemen

BEZAR BALCAN

(Second Place)

Turkey

SARA ABDULAAL ALI

(Third Place)

Bahrain

Contact Us

Feel free to send us an email and we'll get back to you as soon as we can.

Sending

©2018 NBH Award

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account